B2 klasse

Teamsamenstelling Driebanden B2

Seizoen 2017-2018

BBC ‘65
 
15733
 
De Dragonder
 
13238
140745 Paul Savelkoul 1.031 49 180892 Richard Roosenboom 0.493 25
263778 Jan Steinvoort 0.456 23 135033 Karel Pattiruhu 0.472 23
263777 Erik Lam 0.406 21 122608 Henk Heijs 0.469 23
236841 Roy Gooren 0.350 18 N 122609 Hans Voss 0.451 23
236843 Peter Dins 0.339 17 N 212086 Peter Voss 0.235 15
236846 Simon Kreutz 0.301 16 N      
236847 Huub Pijpers 0.300 16 N      
TL: Simon Kreutz     TL: Richard Roosenboom    
06-57349189     06-15696092    
kreutzsj@home.nl     roosenboom.r@ziggo.nl    
           
INABORG
 
11575
De Maasoever
 
11953
170000 Chris Verhaegh 0.480 25 150735 Abbas Cetin Kosar 0.571 29 N
223176 Eric van Schijndel 0.427 21 141929 Piet Bouten 0.511 25 N
221603 Ad Vullings 0.363 19 246287 Ger Peters 0.405 21
180879 Thierry Gillessen 0.343 18 229823 Twan Kerkhoffs 0.379 19
213696 Paul Hermsen 0.302 16 263818 Nico Noorbeek 0.370 19 N
208614 Eric Thiesen 0.261 15 N 141932 Cor van Erp 0.362 19 N
121988 Ben Megens 0.255 15 203584 Jack Thijssen 0.326 17
246362 Theo Romeijn 0.167 15 N 226417 Patrick van de Pas 0.232 15 N
TL: Ad Vullings     TL: Jack Thijssen    
06-22045691     06-30258387    
advullingsnot@home.nl     ithijssen1971@kpnmail.nl    
           
De Peel
 
11215
BC REUVER 03
 
11574
206576 Mari van Hout 0.748 37 130079 Hay Stroeken 0.452 23
158356 Eric Vanderplaetsen 0.699 35 N 172154 Frank Tüllmann 0.420 21
172201 Jan van Geffen 0.532 27 130412 Jan Timmermans 0.413 21
134611 Michel van Kessel 0.500 25 N 166203 Gerard Keuben 0.328 17
209125 Antoon van Heugten 0.391 19 130623 Peter Peeters 0.285 15
212447 Harrie Berkers 0.352 18 130401 Gerard Cornelissen 0.166 15 N
TL: Jan van Geffen     TL: Jan Timmermans    
0493-316328     06-43117037    
jjjvgeffen@hotmail.com     jghftimmermans@home.nl    
           
BC Tegelen 1
 
11579
BC Tegelen 2
 
11579
226544 Wim Clabbers 0.660 33 N 106657 Ben Janssen 0.663 31
141724 Chris van Deur 0.612 31 
141724 Willem van der Biezen
0.524 27 N
141655 Willem van der Biezen 0.524 27 N 102780 Philip Dieryck 0.450 23 N
102780 Philip Dieryck 0.450 23 N 182488 Axel Groth 0.337 17
142110 Gunther Verstappen 0.422 21 161611 Thijs Peulen 0.320 17
214051 Geert Boots 0.379 19 137698 Achille Thissen 0.276 15
201842 Pieter Daems 0.361 19 213547 John Theunissen 0.265 15 N
137698 Achille Thissen 0.276 15 217459 Ben Koekebakker 0.244 15
TL: Gunther Verstappen     TL: Axel Groth    
077-3734049     077-3735928    
guntherverstappen@home.nl     annaxgroth@ziggo.nl    
           
Abc `t Topke
 
13672
 
178482 Koos Kroon 0.464 23
201712 Wim Gramser 0.450 23
234880 Gerrit Jan van Dam 0.440 23 N
128149 Paul Hendriks 0.373 19
183552 Piet van der Coelen 0.367 19
116420 Toon van Heesch 0.299 15
TL: Piet van der Coelen    
0485-341648    
pietenmarijo@home.nl    

 

Wedstrijdschema

1e ronde 6 september 2017
 
2e ronde 13 september 2017
 
3e ronde 20 september 2017
t Klötske BC Tegelen 2   Aan de Pomp 2 BC Tegelen 1   BC Tegelen 2 BV Halfweg
BV Inaborg 1 BV Halfweg   BV Inaborg 3 BC Tegelen 3   t Klötske VOP/DWH
ABC ’t Töpke VOP/DWH   BV Inaborg 2 BC COBA   BV Inaborg 1 De Peel 
BC COBA De Peel    De Peel  ABC ’t Töpke   ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg 2
BC Tegelen 3 BV Inaborg 2   VOP/DWH BV Inaborg 1   BC COBA BV Inaborg 3
BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg 3   BV Halfweg t Klötske   BC Tegelen 3 Aan de Pomp 2
Aan de Pomp 1 Aan de Pomp 2   BC Tegelen 2 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BC Tegelen 1
                     
4e ronde 27 september 2017
 
5e ronde 4 oktober 2017
 
6e ronde 11 oktober 2017
BC Tegelen 1 BC Tegelen 3   BV Halfweg VOP/DWH   De Peel  BV Inaborg 2
Aan de Pomp 2 BC COBA   BC Tegelen 2 De Peel    VOP/DWH BV Inaborg 3
BV Inaborg 3 ABC ’t Töpke   t Klötske BV Inaborg 2   BV Halfweg Aan de Pomp 2
BV Inaborg 2 BV Inaborg 1   BV Inaborg 1 BV Inaborg 3   BC Tegelen 2 BC Tegelen 1
De Peel  t Klötske   ABC ’t Töpke Aan de Pomp 2   t Klötske BC Tegelen 3
VOP/DWH BC Tegelen 2   BC COBA BC Tegelen 1   BV Inaborg 1 BC COBA
BV Halfweg Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BC Tegelen 3   Aan de Pomp 1 ABC ’t Töpke
                     
7e ronde 18 oktober 2017
 
8e ronde 25 oktober 2017
 
9e ronde 1 november 2017
ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg 1   BV Inaborg 2 BV Inaborg 3   BC Tegelen 3 BC COBA
BC COBA t Klötske   De Peel Aan de Pomp 2    BC Tegelen 1 ABC ’t Töpke
BC Tegelen 3 BC Tegelen 2   VOP/DWH BC Tegelen 1   Aan de Pomp 2 BV Inaborg 1
BC Tegelen 1 BV Halfweg   BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 3   BV Inaborg 3 t Klötske
Aan de Pomp 2 VOP/DWH   BC Tegelen 2 BC COBA   BV Inaborg 2 BC Tegelen 2
BV Inaborg 3 De Peel    t Klötske ABC ’t Töpke   De Peel  BV Halfweg
BV Inaborg 2 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BV Inaborg 1   VOP/DWH Aan de Pomp 1
                     
10e ronde 8 november 2017
 
11e ronde 15 november 2017
 
12e ronde 22 november 2017
VOP/DWH De Peel    BC COBA ABC ’t Töpke   BV Inaborg 1 t Klötske
BV Halfweg BV Inaborg 2   BC Tegelen 3 BV Inaborg 1   ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 2
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg 3   BC Tegelen 1 t Klötske   BC COBA BV Halfweg
t Klötske Aan de Pomp 2   Aan de Pomp 2 BC Tegelen 2   BC Tegelen 3 VOP/DWH
BV Inaborg 1 BC Tegelen 1   BV Inaborg 3 BV Halfweg   BC Tegelen 1 De Peel 
ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 3   BV Inaborg 2 VOP/DWH   Aan de Pomp 2 BV Inaborg 2
Aan de Pomp 1 BC COBA   De Peel  Aan de Pomp 1   BV Inaborg 3 Aan de Pomp 1
                     
13e ronde 29 november 2017
               
BV Inaborg 3 Aan de Pomp 2                
BV Inaborg 2 BC Tegelen 1                
De Peel  BC Tegelen 3                
VOP/DWH BC COBA                
BV Halfweg ABC ’t Töpke                
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg 1                
Aan de Pomp 1 t Klötske                
                     

TWEEDE HELFT

                     
14e ronde  6 december 2017
 
15e ronde 13 december 2017
 
16e ronde 20 december 2017
        BC Tegelen 2 t Klötske   BC Tegelen 1 Aan de Pomp 2
        BV Halfweg BV Inaborg 1   BC Tegelen 3 BV Inaborg 3
        VOP/DWH ABC ’t Töpke   BC COBA BV Inaborg 2
geen programma   De Peel  BC COBA   ABC ’t Töpke De Peel 
        BV Inaborg 2 BC Tegelen 3   BV Inaborg 1 VOP/DWH
        BV Inaborg 3 BC Tegelen 1   t Klötske BV Halfweg
        Aan de Pomp 2 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BC Tegelen 2
                     
17e ronde 3 januari 2018
 
18e ronde 10 januari 2018
 
19e ronde 17 januari 2018
BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 2   BC Tegelen 3 BC Tegelen 1   VOP/DWH BV Halfweg
VOP/DWH t Klötske   BC COBA Aan de Pomp 2   De Peel  BC Tegelen 2
De Peel  BV Inaborg 1   ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg 3   BV Inaborg 2 t Klötske
BV Inaborg 2 ABC ’t Töpke   BV Inaborg 1 BV Inaborg 2   BV Inaborg 3 BV Inaborg 1
BV Inaborg 3 BC COBA   t Klötske De Peel    Aan de Pomp 2 ABC ’t Töpke
Aan de Pomp 2 BC Tegelen 3   BC Tegelen 2 VOP/DWH   BC Tegelen 1 BC COBA
BC Tegelen 1 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BV Halfweg   BC Tegelen 3 Aan de Pomp 1
                     
20e ronde 24 januari 2018
 
21e ronde 31 januari 2018
 
22e ronde 21 februari 2018
BV Inaborg 2 De Peel    BV Inaborg 1 ABC ’t Töpke   BV Inaborg 3 BV Inaborg 2
BV Inaborg 3 VOP/DWH   t Klötske BC COBA   Aan de Pomp 2 De Peel
Aan de Pomp 2 BV Halfweg   BC Tegelen 2 BC Tegelen 3   BC Tegelen 1 VOP/DWH
BC Tegelen 1 BC Tegelen 2   BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 1   BC Tegelen 3 BV Halfweg
BC Tegelen 3 t Klötske   VOP/DWH Aan de Pomp 2   BC COBA BC Tegelen 2
BC COBA BV Inaborg 1   De Peel  BV Inaborg 3   ABC ’t Töpke t Klötske
ABC ’t Töpke Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BV Inaborg 2   BV Inaborg 1 Aan de Pomp 1
                     
23e ronde 28 februari 2018
 
24e ronde 7 maart 2018
 
25e ronde 14 maart 2018
BC COBA BC Tegelen 3   De Peel  VOP/DWH   ABC ’t Töpke BC COBA
ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 1   BV Inaborg 2 BV Halfweg   BV Inaborg 1 BC Tegelen 3
BV Inaborg 1 Aan de Pomp 2   BV Inaborg 3 BC Tegelen 2   t Klötske BC Tegelen 1
t Klötske BV Inaborg 3   Aan de Pomp 2 t Klötske   BC Tegelen 2 Aan de Pomp 2
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg 2   BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg 1   BV Halfweg BV Inaborg 3
BV Halfweg De Peel    BC Tegelen 3 ABC ’t Töpke   VOP/DWH BV Inaborg 2
Aan de Pomp 1 VOP/DWH   BC COBA Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 De Peel 
                     
26e ronde 21 maart 2018
 
27e ronde 28 maart 2018
       
t Klötske BV Inaborg 1   Aan de Pomp 2 BV Inaborg 3        
BC Tegelen 2 ABC ’t Töpke   BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg 2        
BV Halfweg BC COBA   BC Tegelen 3 De Peel         
VOP/DWH BC Tegelen 3   BC COBA VOP/DWH        
De Peel  BC Tegelen 1   ABC ’t Töpke BV Halfweg        
BV Inaborg 2 Aan de Pomp 2   BV Inaborg 1 BC Tegelen 2        
Aan de Pomp 1 Inaborg 3   t Klötske Aan de Pomp 1