B1 klasse

Teamsamenstelling Driebanden B1

Seizoen 2017-2018

BC aan de Pomp 1
 
11578
 
BC aan de Pomp 2
 
11578
177528 Bjorn Timmermans 0.652 33 126951 John Hankel 0.535 27
126951 John Hankel 0.535 27 181143 Hans Wauben 0.530 27
181143 Hans Wauben 0.530 27 150539 Huub Graat 0.521 27
150539 Huub Graat 0.521 27 178435 Herman Kuijpers 0.513 25
178435 Herman Kuijpers 0.513 25 150541 Ger van Leuven 0.464 23
150541 Ger van Leuven 0.464 23 178434 Henk Martens 0.445 23
182235 Tony Erkens 0.441 23 182235 Tony Erkens 0.441 23
130483 Frans v dn Hombergh 0.399 23 N 130483 Frans v dn Hombergh 0.399 23 N
TL: Bjorn Timmermans     TL: Herman Kuijpers    
           
           
           
Abc `t Topke
 
13672
BC COBA
 
13410
217178 Daan Glissenaar 0.735 37 170741 Joop Baars 1.077 53
208080 Jeffrey van Heesch 0.643 33 145553 Huub Leenen 0.636 31
200793 Henk Deckers 0.526 27 145554 Jeu Schillings 0.633 31
201712 Wim Gramser 0.489 25 181703 Pierre van Horck 0.469 23
178482 Koos Kroon 0.464 23      
234880 Gerrit Jan van Dam 0.440 23 N      
116420 Toon van Heesch 0.299 23      
TL: Wim Gramser     TL: Jeu Schillings    
           
           
           
INABORG 1
 
11575
INABORG 2
 
11575
140939 Paul Valckx 1.001 49 179138 Peter Bollerhey 1.056 53
177547 Ger Schloesser 0.660 33 N 177547 Ger Schloesser 0.660 33 N
130444 Bart Valckx 0.654 33 130444 Bart Valckx 0.654 33
215798 Detlef Görtz 0.640 33 215798 Detlef Görtz 0.640 33
130446 Dré Raijer 0.607 31 177548 Peter Schoeber 0.546 27
130450 Ton Rutten 0.480 25 N 130450 Ton Rutten 0.480 25 N
223176 Eric van Schijndel 0.427 23 170000 Chris Verhaegh 0.480 25
179422 Ruud Gisbers 0.383 23 223176 Eric van Schijndel 0.427 23
TL: Ruud Gisbers     TL: Peter Schoeber    
           
           
           
INABORG 3
 
11575
`t Klotske
 
11568
177547 Ger Schloesser 0.660 33 N 105434 Cock Ooms 0.938 45
130444 Bart Valckx 0.654 33 126008 Jack Theelen 0.682 35
215798 Detlef Görtz 0.640 33 107941 René Peters 0.570 29
114608 Peter Cornelissen 0.620 31 156005 Bert Hendriks 0.479 23
208613 Robert Knelissen 0.537 27 170897 Ben Boumans 0.302 23 N
130450 Ton Rutten 0.480 25 N      
145928 Marc van Dijck 0.436 23      
223176 Eric van Schijndel 0.427 23      
TL: Robert Knelissen     TL: Jack Theelen    
           
           
           
De Peel
 
11215
B.c. Tegelen 1
 
11579
164247 Wilfrie Vermeer 1.015 49 140745 Paul Savelkoul 1.031 49
206576 Mari van Hout 0.748 37 182772 Peter Wolters 0.925 45 N
158356 Eric Vanderplaetsen 0.699 35 N 145560 Noud van Haren 0.908 45
160804 Jan van Oosterhout 0.615 31 130497 John van Tienen 0.828 41
120042 Jan Rosmulder 0.612 31 226544 Wim Clabbers 0.660 33 N
212445 Hans van Eijk 0.549 27 141655 Willem van der Biezen 0.524 27 N
172201 Jan van Geffen 0.532 27 228171 Sjra Jacobs 0.522 27
224163 Martin van de Water 0.442 23 137642 Hay van Tienen 0.433 23
TL: Jan Rosmulder     TL: John van Tienen    
           
           
           
B.c. Tegelen 2
 
11579
B.c. Tegelen 3
 
11579
159425 Wim van Tienen 0.766 39 140745 Paul Savelkoul 1.031 49
153307 Leon Mans 0.741 37 N 182772 Peter Wolters 0.925 45 N
212860 Har van Aarssen 0.650 33 N 226544 Wim Clabbers 0.660 33 N
130106 Henk Schattefor 0.610 31 106657 Ben Janssen 0.633 31
117680 André Tan 0.601 31 159004 Pascal Kuijs 0.617 31
141655 Willem van der Biezen 0.524 27 N 141724 Chris van Deur 0.612 31
138030 Huub Leijendeckers 0.511 25 157934 Loek van der Hoeven 0.535 27
102780 Philip Dieryck 0.450 23 N
151659 Mark van den Brink
0.441 23
TL: Huub Leijendeckers     TL: Pascal Kuijs    
           
           
           
VOP/DWH
 
11573
BV Halfweg
 
14135
183431 Jac Litjens 0.703 35 106484 Piet Volleberg 1.200 62
183434 Edmond van de Venne 0.561 29 106487 Theo Voesten 0.931 45
237214 Jos van Meijel 0.519 25 124545 Herman Robins 0.533 27
202633 Kevin Voermans 0.479 23 N 119359 Philip Ran 0.519 25
117216 Caspar Michels 0.441 23 169274 Jacques Paulus 0.427 23 N
      157578 Jan Voesten 0.400 23
TL: Jos van Meijel     TL: Piet Volleberg    
           
       

 

Wedstrijdschema

1e ronde 6 september 2017
 
2e ronde 13 september 2017
 
3e ronde 20 september 2017
t Klötske BC Tegelen 2   Aan de Pomp 2 BC Tegelen 1   BC Tegelen 2 BV Halfweg
BV Inaborg 1 BV Halfweg   BV Inaborg 3 BC Tegelen 3   t Klötske VOP/DWH
ABC ’t Töpke VOP/DWH   BV Inaborg 2 BC COBA   BV Inaborg 1 De Peel 
BC COBA De Peel    De Peel  ABC ’t Töpke   ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg 2
BC Tegelen 3 BV Inaborg 2   VOP/DWH BV Inaborg 1   BC COBA BV Inaborg 3
BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg 3   BV Halfweg t Klötske   BC Tegelen 3 Aan de Pomp 2
Aan de Pomp 1 Aan de Pomp 2   BC Tegelen 2 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BC Tegelen 1
                     
4e ronde 27 september 2017
 
5e ronde 4 oktober 2017
 
6e ronde 11 oktober 2017
BC Tegelen 1 BC Tegelen 3   BV Halfweg VOP/DWH   De Peel  BV Inaborg 2
Aan de Pomp 2 BC COBA   BC Tegelen 2 De Peel    VOP/DWH BV Inaborg 3
BV Inaborg 3 ABC ’t Töpke   t Klötske BV Inaborg 2   BV Halfweg Aan de Pomp 2
BV Inaborg 2 BV Inaborg 1   BV Inaborg 1 BV Inaborg 3   BC Tegelen 2 BC Tegelen 1
De Peel  t Klötske   ABC ’t Töpke Aan de Pomp 2   t Klötske BC Tegelen 3
VOP/DWH BC Tegelen 2   BC COBA BC Tegelen 1   BV Inaborg 1 BC COBA
BV Halfweg Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BC Tegelen 3   Aan de Pomp 1 ABC ’t Töpke
                     
7e ronde 18 oktober 2017
 
8e ronde 25 oktober 2017
 
9e ronde 1 november 2017
ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg 1   BV Inaborg 2 BV Inaborg 3   BC Tegelen 3 BC COBA
BC COBA t Klötske   De Peel Aan de Pomp 2    BC Tegelen 1 ABC ’t Töpke
BC Tegelen 3 BC Tegelen 2   VOP/DWH BC Tegelen 1   Aan de Pomp 2 BV Inaborg 1
BC Tegelen 1 BV Halfweg   BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 3   BV Inaborg 3 t Klötske
Aan de Pomp 2 VOP/DWH   BC Tegelen 2 BC COBA   BV Inaborg 2 BC Tegelen 2
BV Inaborg 3 De Peel    t Klötske ABC ’t Töpke   De Peel  BV Halfweg
BV Inaborg 2 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BV Inaborg 1   VOP/DWH Aan de Pomp 1
                     
10e ronde 8 november 2017
 
11e ronde 15 november 2017
 
12e ronde 22 november 2017
VOP/DWH De Peel    BC COBA ABC ’t Töpke   BV Inaborg 1 t Klötske
BV Halfweg BV Inaborg 2   BC Tegelen 3 BV Inaborg 1   ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 2
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg 3   BC Tegelen 1 t Klötske   BC COBA BV Halfweg
t Klötske Aan de Pomp 2   Aan de Pomp 2 BC Tegelen 2   BC Tegelen 3 VOP/DWH
BV Inaborg 1 BC Tegelen 1   BV Inaborg 3 BV Halfweg   BC Tegelen 1 De Peel 
ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 3   BV Inaborg 2 VOP/DWH   Aan de Pomp 2 BV Inaborg 2
Aan de Pomp 1 BC COBA   De Peel  Aan de Pomp 1   BV Inaborg 3 Aan de Pomp 1
                     
13e ronde 29 november 2017
               
BV Inaborg 3 Aan de Pomp 2                
BV Inaborg 2 BC Tegelen 1                
De Peel  BC Tegelen 3                
VOP/DWH BC COBA                
BV Halfweg ABC ’t Töpke                
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg 1                
Aan de Pomp 1 t Klötske                
                     

TWEEDE HELFT

                     
14e ronde  6 december 2017
 
15e ronde 13 december 2017
 
16e ronde 20 december 2017
        BC Tegelen 2 t Klötske   BC Tegelen 1 Aan de Pomp 2
        BV Halfweg BV Inaborg 1   BC Tegelen 3 BV Inaborg 3
        VOP/DWH ABC ’t Töpke   BC COBA BV Inaborg 2
geen programma   De Peel  BC COBA   ABC ’t Töpke De Peel 
        BV Inaborg 2 BC Tegelen 3   BV Inaborg 1 VOP/DWH
        BV Inaborg 3 BC Tegelen 1   t Klötske BV Halfweg
        Aan de Pomp 2 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BC Tegelen 2
                     
17e ronde 3 januari 2018
 
18e ronde 10 januari 2018
 
19e ronde 17 januari 2018
BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 2   BC Tegelen 3 BC Tegelen 1   VOP/DWH BV Halfweg
VOP/DWH t Klötske   BC COBA Aan de Pomp 2   De Peel  BC Tegelen 2
De Peel  BV Inaborg 1   ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg 3   BV Inaborg 2 t Klötske
BV Inaborg 2 ABC ’t Töpke   BV Inaborg 1 BV Inaborg 2   BV Inaborg 3 BV Inaborg 1
BV Inaborg 3 BC COBA   t Klötske De Peel    Aan de Pomp 2 ABC ’t Töpke
Aan de Pomp 2 BC Tegelen 3   BC Tegelen 2 VOP/DWH   BC Tegelen 1 BC COBA
BC Tegelen 1 Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BV Halfweg   BC Tegelen 3 Aan de Pomp 1
                     
20e ronde 24 januari 2018
 
21e ronde 31 januari 2018
 
22e ronde 21 februari 2018
BV Inaborg 2 De Peel    BV Inaborg 1 ABC ’t Töpke   BV Inaborg 3 BV Inaborg 2
BV Inaborg 3 VOP/DWH   t Klötske BC COBA   Aan de Pomp 2 De Peel
Aan de Pomp 2 BV Halfweg   BC Tegelen 2 BC Tegelen 3   BC Tegelen 1 VOP/DWH
BC Tegelen 1 BC Tegelen 2   BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 1   BC Tegelen 3 BV Halfweg
BC Tegelen 3 t Klötske   VOP/DWH Aan de Pomp 2   BC COBA BC Tegelen 2
BC COBA BV Inaborg 1   De Peel  BV Inaborg 3   ABC ’t Töpke t Klötske
ABC ’t Töpke Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 BV Inaborg 2   BV Inaborg 1 Aan de Pomp 1
                     
23e ronde 28 februari 2018
 
24e ronde 7 maart 2018
 
25e ronde 14 maart 2018
BC COBA BC Tegelen 3   De Peel  VOP/DWH   ABC ’t Töpke BC COBA
ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 1   BV Inaborg 2 BV Halfweg   BV Inaborg 1 BC Tegelen 3
BV Inaborg 1 Aan de Pomp 2   BV Inaborg 3 BC Tegelen 2   t Klötske BC Tegelen 1
t Klötske BV Inaborg 3   Aan de Pomp 2 t Klötske   BC Tegelen 2 Aan de Pomp 2
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg 2   BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg 1   BV Halfweg BV Inaborg 3
BV Halfweg De Peel    BC Tegelen 3 ABC ’t Töpke   VOP/DWH BV Inaborg 2
Aan de Pomp 1 VOP/DWH   BC COBA Aan de Pomp 1   Aan de Pomp 1 De Peel 
                     
26e ronde 21 maart 2018
 
27e ronde 28 maart 2018
       
t Klötske BV Inaborg 1   Aan de Pomp 2 BV Inaborg 3        
BC Tegelen 2 ABC ’t Töpke   BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg 2        
BV Halfweg BC COBA   BC Tegelen 3 De Peel         
VOP/DWH BC Tegelen 3   BC COBA VOP/DWH        
De Peel  BC Tegelen 1   ABC ’t Töpke BV Halfweg        
BV Inaborg 2 Aan de Pomp 2   BV Inaborg 1 BC Tegelen 2        
Aan de Pomp 1 Inaborg 3   t Klötske Aan de Pomp 1