C1 klasse

Teamsamenstelling C1 klasse

2e helft seizoen 2017-2018

Abc `t Topke
 
13672
 
BV Sportcenter de Berckt
 
15610
208080 Jeffrey van Heesch 9.000 180 RN*** 126954 Peter Rutten 6.969 150
229820 Ferry Janssens 10.999 200 R** 229698 Leo De Bock 5.000 120
160092 Theo Derks 12.990 220 N* 222043 Robert Habets 3.961 90
158738 Uwe Ista 4.779 110 205792 Huub Ottenheim 3.076 80
234880 Gerrit Jan van Dam 4.182 100 246263 Jo Lommen 1.950 80
201712 Wim Gramser 2.778 80 R 222044 Guido van der Velden 1.774 80
263824 Ron Kolorz 2.451 80 229748 Wim Berden 1.390 80
220065 Kenny Boskamp 2.449 80      
TL: Gerrit Jan van Dam     TL: Peter Rutten    
           
           
           
BV Halfweg
 
14135
INABORG
 
11575
106484 Piet Volleberg 13.500 250 N*** 246418 Marc Welles 7.131 160
124545 Herman Robins 9.972 180 *** 218582 Roy Reutelingsperger 4.559 110
225349 Silvester Verschuren 12.725 220* 114608 Peter Cornelissen 3.999 90 N
166037 Wim Wilmsen 9.917 180 N 177547 Ger Schloesser 3.000 80
202396 Huub Cleven 8.638 170 208614 Eric Thiesen 3.000 80
169205 Jos Kersten 7.681 160 218006 Cedric Thiesen 2.442 80
169274 Jacques Paulus 3.181 80 223176 Eric van Schijndel 2.093 80
TL: Huub Cleven     TL: Eric Thiesen    
           
           
           
BC DE JORDAAN
 
11577
KOT
 
11559
159577 Theo Willems 7.709 160 127895 Edgar Spreeuwenberg 7.685 160
121758 Roland van Helden 6.581 150 130063 Werner Landewee 4.604 110
217301 Jan Lemmens 6.192 140 212667 Hein Heuts 3.116 80
138246 Silvester Jacobs 4.369 100 130399 Sjra Beijers 3.101 80 N
150741 Jan Zelen 3.178 80 159340 Domingo Hermoso 1.986 80
177940 Floor Krah 2.999 80 N 159342 Paul Janssen 1.656 80
      208856 Wilco Warries 1.622 80
      130398 Paul Beckers 1.571 80
TL: Roland van Helden     TL: Werner Landewee    
           
           
           
De Peel
 
11215
SSV 1
 
12180
122932 Gerrit van Asten 13.820 250 N* 217123 Jan Brueren 8.988 170 **
172202 Jo Poels 4.742 110 220727 Miel Brueren 4.922 110
237271 Wim Camps 4.079 100 172154 Frank Tüllmann 4.047 100
183434 Edmond vd Venne 3.795 90 N 180698 John Gielens 3.581 90 R
131316 Tonny Poels 3.091 80 180697 Piet van Wieringen 3.119 80 R
172201 Jan van Geffen 3.021 80 205134 Henk van Gerven 2.400 80 R
209125 Antoon van Heugten 2.373 80      
TL: Jo Poels     TL: Jan Brueren    
           
           
           
           
           
SSV 2
 
12180
BC Tegelen 1
 
11579
155452 Ger van Deur 9.500 180 *** 102780 Philip Dieryck 12.516 220 **
156005 Bert Hendriks 4.377 100 228167 Marcel Schattenkerk 14.690 250 N
172154 Frank Tüllmann 4.047 100 R 228168 Huub Schattenkerk 12.290 220 N
223959 Frans van Neer 3.593 90 N 130306 Jac Joosten 7.990 160
180698 John Gielens 3.581 90 R 205789 Wiel Welles 6.293 140
180697 Piet van Wieringen 3.119 80 R 216761 Mitch Dieryck 3.129 80
205134 Henk van Gerven 2.400 80 R 142110 Gunther Verstappen 2.455 80
      214051 Geert Boots 2.285 80
TL: Ger van Deur     TL: Philip Dieryck    
           
           
           
BC Tegelen 2
 
11579
B.C. Vors
 
13577
130497 John van Tienen 8.020 170 ** 124545 Herman Robins 9.972 180 ***
228168 Huub Schattenkerk 12.290 220 N 169205 Jos Kersten 7.681 160
153307 Leon Mans 7.449 160 169198 Sjaak Cleven 4.417 100
205789 Wiel Welles 6.293 140 182995 Rick van Gent 3.227 80
238849 Frans Roulaux 3.730 90 N 224033 Frits Cox 2.693 80
128149 Paul Hendriks 3.020 80      
142110 Gunther Verstappen 2.455 80      
228087 Wim Hermans 2.274 80      
TL: John van Tienen     TL: Jos Kersten    
           
           
           
DE VRIENDENKRING
 
12942
     
121744 Leon Elbers 9.563 180 **      
121743 Lei Steegh 11.037 220      
124538 Paul Veger 7.854 160      
126947 Hans v dn Hombergh 6.391 140 N      
212901 Luc Veger 3.234 80      
121746 Jan Elbers 2.726 80      
183607 Michelle Elbers 2.500 80      
TL: Paul Veger          
           
           

 

 

*     = Libre Grote Hoek

**    = Kader 38/2

***  = Kader 572

Afwijkende speelavond:

SSV 2          maandagavond

BC Vors      donderdagavond

 

Wedstrijdschema

1e ronde 5 september 2017
 
2e ronde 12 september 2017
ABC ’t Töpke KOT BV Halfweg BC De Jordaan
De Peel BV Sportcenter De Berckt SSV 2 SSV 1
BC Tegelen 1 BC Tegelen 2 BC Vôrs BV Inaborg
BV Inaborg BC de Vriendenkring BC de Vriendenkring BC Tegelen 1
SSV 1 BC Vôrs BC Tegelen 2 De Peel
BC De Jordaan SSV 2 BV Sportcenter De Berckt ABC ’t Töpke
           
3e ronde 19 september 2017
4e ronde 26 september 2017
KOT BV Sportcenter De Berckt BC De Jordaan SSV 1
ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 2 BV Halfweg BV Inaborg
De Peel BC de Vriendenkring SSV 2 BC Tegelen 1
BC Tegelen 1 BC Vôrs BC Vôrs De Peel
BV Inaborg SSV 2 BC de Vriendenkring ABC ’t Töpke
SSV 1 BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 2 KOT
           
5e ronde 3 oktober 2017
6e ronde 10 oktober 2017
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BC Tegelen 2 SSV 1 BV Inaborg
KOT BC de Vriendenkring BC De Jordaan BC Tegelen 1
ABC ’t Töpke BC Vôrs BV Halfweg De Peel
De Peel SSV 2 SSV 2 ABC ’t Töpke
BC Tegelen 1 BV Halfweg BC Vôrs KOT
BV Inaborg BC De Jordaan BC de Vriendenkring BV Sportcenter De Berckt
           
7e ronde 17 oktober 2017 
8e ronde 24 oktober 2017 
BC Tegelen 2 BC de Vriendenkring BV Inaborg BC Tegelen 1
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BC Vôrs SSV 1 De Peel
KOT SSV 2 BC De Jordaan ABC ’t Töpke
ABC ’t Töpke BV Halfweg BV Halfweg KOT
De Peel BC De Jordaan SSV 2 BV Sportcenter De Berckt
BC Tegelen 1 SSV 1 BC Vôrs BC Tegelen 2
           
9e ronde 31 oktober 2017 
10e ronde 7 november 2017
BC de Vriendenkring BC Vôrs BC Tegelen 1 De Peel
BC Tegelen 2 SSV 2 BV Inaborg ABC ’t Töpke
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BV Halfweg SSV 1 KOT
KOT BC De Jordaan BC De Jordaan BV Sportcenter De Berckt
ABC ’t Töpke SSV 1 BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 2
De Peel BV Inaborg SSV 2 BC de Vriendenkring
   
11e ronde 14 november 2017
12e ronde 21 november 2017
BC Vôrs SSV 2 De Peel ABC ’t Töpke
BC de Vriendenkring BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 1 KOT
BC Tegelen 2 BC De Jordaan BV Inaborg BV Sportcenter De Berckt
BV Sportcenter De Berckt SSV 1 SSV 1 BC Tegelen 2
KOT BV Inaborg BC De Jordaan BC de Vriendenkring
ABC ’t Töpke BC Tegelen 1 BV Halfweg BC Vôrs
           
13e ronde 28 november 2017
     
KOT De Peel      
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BC Tegelen 1      
BC Tegelen 2 BV Inaborg      
BC de Vriendenkring SSV 1      
BC Vôrs BC De Jordaan      
SSV 2 BV Halfweg      
           
           

Tweede helft  

     
           
14e ronde 5 december 2017
15e ronde 12 december 2017
      KOT ABC ’t Töpke
      BV Sportcenter De Berckt De Peel
geen programma     BC Tegelen 2 BC Tegelen 1
      BC de Vriendenkring BV Inaborg
      BC Vôrs SSV 1
      SSV 2 BC De Jordaan
           
16e ronde 19 december 2017
17e ronde 2 januari 2018 
BC De Jordaan BV Halfweg BV Sportcenter De Berckt KOT
SSV 1 SSV 2 BC Tegelen 2 ABC ’t Töpke
BV Inaborg BC Vôrs BC de Vriendenkring De Peel
BC Tegelen 1 BC de Vriendenkring BC Vôrs BC Tegelen 1
De Peel BC Tegelen 2 SSV 2 BV Inaborg
ABC ’t Töpke BV Sportcenter De Berckt BV Halfweg SSV 1
           
18e ronde 9 januari 2018 
19e ronde 16 januari 2018 
SSV 1 BC De Jordaan BC Tegelen 2 BV Sportcenter De Berckt
BV Inaborg BV Halfweg BC de Vriendenkring KOT
BC Tegelen 1 SSV 2 BC Vôrs ABC ’t Töpke
De Peel BC Vôrs SSV 2 De Peel
ABC ’t Töpke BC de Vriendenkring BV Halfweg BC Tegelen 1
KOT BC Tegelen 2 BC De Jordaan BV Inaborg
           
20e ronde 23 januari 2018 
21e ronde 30 januari 2018 
BV Inaborg SSV 1 BC de Vriendenkring BC Tegelen 2
BC Tegelen 1 BC De Jordaan BC Vôrs BV Sportcenter De Berckt
De Peel BV Halfweg SSV 2 KOT
ABC ’t Töpke SSV 2 BV Halfweg ABC ’t Töpke
KOT BC Vôrs BC De Jordaan De Peel
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BC de Vriendenkring SSV 1 BC Tegelen 1
           
22e ronde 20 februari 2018
23e ronde 27 februari 2018
BC Tegelen 1 BV Inaborg BC Vôrs BC de Vriendenkring
De Peel SSV 1 SSV 2 BC Tegelen 2
ABC ’t Töpke BC De Jordaan BV Halfweg BV Sportcenter De Berckt
KOT BV Halfweg BC De Jordaan KOT
BV Sportcenter De Berckt SSV 2 SSV 1 ABC ’t Töpke
BC Tegelen 2 BC Vôrs BV Inaborg De Peel
           
24e ronde 6 maart 2018  
25e ronde 13 maart 2018 
De Peel BC Tegelen 1 SSV 2 BC Vôrs
ABC ’t Töpke BV Inaborg BV Halfweg BC de Vriendenkring
KOT SSV 1 BC De Jordaan BC Tegelen 2
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BC De Jordaan SSV 1 BV Sportcenter De Berckt
BC Tegelen 2 BV Halfweg BV Inaborg KOT
BC de Vriendenkring SSV 2 BC Tegelen 1 ABC ’t Töpke
           
26e ronde 20 maart 2018 
27e ronde 27 maart 2018 
ABC ’t Töpke De Peel De Peel KOT
KOT BC Tegelen 1 BC Tegelen 1 BV Sportcenter De Berckt
BV Sportcenter De Berckt BV Inaborg BV Inaborg BC Tegelen 2
BC Tegelen 2 SSV 1 SSV 1 BC de Vriendenkring
BC de Vriendenkring BC De Jordaan BC De Jordaan BC Vôrs
BC Vôrs BV Halfweg BV Halfweg SSV 2